Results: Street Machine Drag Challenge 2026, day four

Here's how our classes are looking as we go into the final climactic day at Victorian Motorsport Park

Share

TOP TEN

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM
BEND
MILDURACombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
1.
175
Brandon ZitoHolden LC Torana7.452192.794.849155.487.241197.535.007149.9524.549
2.
135
Luke FoleyHolden VH Commodore7.517186.775.923122.147.614185.035.089147.3326.143
3.
32
Nathan RainbirdHolden Commodore7.81185.545.437127.27.721187.015.275144.2426.243
4.
324
Louis YounisHolden Torana7.842188.435.819122.897.5231895.144144.6726.328
5.
260
Barry HallHolden VH Commodore7.154198.577.065117.067.234197.815.17137.4526.623
6.
321
Aydin TaheriHolden HK ute7.931180.595.782125.267.869176.155.233143.3226.815
7.
205
Jason KennyHolden VN7.632190.156.719120.397.537187.495.326143.0327.214
8.
248
Juan KudnigHolden HT7.995178.185.606135.168.173177.415.473134.3827.247
9.
48
Chris KaarsbergHolden Torana7.757183.136.17599.287.742178.355.673129.3127.347
10.
185
Ben NealToyota Torana8.066170.425.818127.658.001171.915.567134.2227.452

TUFF MOUNTS OUTLAW ASPIRATED

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM
BEND
MILDURACombined ET
#NAMEVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
130Daniel CassarFord
Coupe
8.3162.446.818124.228.367158.916.255126.2529.74
258David ChappleHolden LC Torana9.667139.696.617111.019.75138.686.253110.232.287
105Jamie TurnerHolden VK Commodore9.801137.436.662110.529.785136.246.216110.0232.464
312David LorincHolden VH Commodore10.365129.416.432107.8210.167132.976.436107.2633.4
106Thomas BakerHolden VH Commodore10.391129.816.565104.9710.575126.686.742102.3734.273
58Matthew WhiteFord XW Falcon11.529121.576.614105.9510.315131.936.648105.235.106
159Stephen WilliesFord Ranchero11.1121.146.96898.2511.097120.887.07997.2936.244
21Dan CaseHolden Torana9.112145.836.348115.499.297143.9124.757

ITF HIRE OUTLAW BLOWN

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM
BEND
MILDURACombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
260Barry HallHolden VH Commodore7.154198.577.065117.067.234197.815.17137.4526.623
248Juan KudnigHolden HT7.995178.185.606135.168.173177.415.473134.3827.247
199Vince StiglianoFord Mustang8.911153.985.642116.78.812153.995.681124.0129.046
108Muff MurphyHolden HQ9.742139.676112.818.919148.135.697121.6130.358
9Chris VeleskiNissan Patrol8.318166.2113.20948.028.657162.919.10883.0139.292
54Damon HorsfallHolden
VU ute
10.808155.7620509.083141.92205059.891
161Daniel SmithToyota Celica7.494189.255.169128.6212.663
204Adam ForemanHolden HZ One Tonner9.794135.29.53178.69.732146.2929.057

SPEED PRO RADIAL BLOWN

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM
BEND
MILDURACombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
175Brandon ZitoHolden LC Torana7.452192.794.849155.487.241197.535.007149.9524.549
135Luke FoleyHolden VH Commodore7.517186.775.923122.147.614185.035.089147.3326.143
32Nathan RainbirdHolden Commodore7.81185.545.437127.27.721187.015.275144.2426.243
324Louis YounisHolden Torana7.842188.435.819122.897.5231895.144144.6726.328
205Jason KennyHolden VN7.632190.156.719120.397.537187.495.326143.0327.214
48Chris KaarsbergHolden Torana7.757183.136.17599.287.742178.355.673129.3127.347
52Luke EdwardsHolden VL Commodore7.79180.845.332139.589.124140.365.97112.8628.216
103Clinton KellyHolden HT8.568147.956.921100.978.169146.365.842131.9729.5
46Kelvin MannHolden VS Commodore9.663150.655.961119.268.989153.915.854121.6730.467
144Michael RohalFord 1937 Pickup11.166144.936.5811118.736163.995.871130.5332.354
88Tony Van GinnekenFord Mustang9.627107.2211.84788.098.792120.976.409119.6536.675
127Andrew RickettsHolden HQ12.65134.976.975106.1610.34155.577.44289.0937.407
80Steven SeroneHolden LC Torana8.582167.2220508.914109.565.893135.3143.389
141David HillHolden HQ11.674118.26.698112.049.657141.36202048.029
254George RitchieHolden LJ Torana10.439133.876.598108.2517.037
116Jude DrewHolden Commodore8.357177.865.848131.8814.205
122Keith HardsFord XW7.277203.319.34289.1916.619
56Brett MathewHolden HT Premier8.05150.658.22466.497.831150.9124.105
325Jamie WatsonHolden VS Commodore12.35682.85.209136.897.977146.1125.542

KEMPPI AUSTRALIA RADIAL ASPIRATED

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM
BEND
MILDURACombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
81Hayley VellaFord Capri9.401146.426.176118.739.223145.995.88117.0730.68
268Peter HaravitsidisFord XY Falcon GT9.558140.887.186109.789.413141.586.134113.1132.291
160Ji AcklandFord AU Falcon10.295137.166.621108.210.384134.846.823104.7634.123
313Steve ReimannChevrolet 1967 Corvette10.579126.876.7357.16710.491128.036.693103.4234.498
229Kate WoodbridgeFord XP Hardtop10.486131.377.72698.4110.561130.326.85103.835.623
36Steve NightingaleFord Falcon10.951123.277.17799.7810.855123.597.00298.0735.985
29Melanie LucasFord Fairlane11.285124.467.91895.0411.234124.47.20699.5737.643
71Brenton EdwardsMercedes-Benz C63 AMG11.942119.377.79993.6411.792119.597.73596.3639.268
191Peco ZdravkovskiHolden Commodore12.328110.68.57486.7712.131112.87.65190.0740.684
193Paul WoodHolden LJ Torana8.219171.15.795125.4314.014

PROFLOW 235 BLOWN

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM
BEND
MILDURACombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
321Aydin TaheriHolden HK ute7.931180.595.782125.267.869176.155.233143.3226.815
30Joel BeatsonFord XP van8.607160.335.627124.978.74157.095.642124.5328.616
4Jake CrumblinHolden HZ Kingswood8.973155.115.725124.729.234150.285.841123.4429.773
232Pete HamiltonHolden VB Commodore9.436143.955.772119.219.357144.995.967117.6430.532
121Tim FettellVolvo 240 Wagon9.426152.086.162119.959.485150.116.333118.3231.406
10Mic HouseHolden HD9.796136.916.084112.19.824136.736.462106.3532.166
2Adam ZollenkopfVolvo 240 GLE9.823139.756.84110.5310.328138.966.408109.5433.399
60Kyle BrayHolden HK10.515135.246.543108.2610.268135.756.757103.7534.083
79Dean RossiterHolden VH Commodore10.51110.617.491103.4610.118138.956.482111.834.601
238Brett SimmondsHolden HG Kingswood10.686129.597.39495.1310.491128.596.582105.0235.153
140Michael LudicaFord XR Falcon11.312121.46.958106.4511.079129.097.271103.4636.62
146Daryl AmeyHolden HG Kingswood12.794108.56.84110.5311.436118.347.46293.2938.532
223Daniel HoughFord EF Falcon13.677101.918.96581.5314.31697.3611.13573.0848.093
22Kyle JarvisHolden HJ9.663135.136.118117.7615.781
183Max VidauHolden VS Commodore8.536165.315.41130.913.946

ITF HIRE 235 ASPIRATED

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM
BEND
MILDURACombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
120Donnie ZurcasFord Capri8.949149.975.752123.968.698155.35.874117.6229.273
139Jason ManswetoFord Falcon XY Ute9.162146.395.74120.419.009148.485.761119.1529.672
87Andrew SimmonsHolden HT Ute10.285130.866.521105.7710.151133.26.507106.1833.464
206Peter RaditsasHolden Kingswood10.709126.796.698103.710.371129.726.831101.8534.609
117Aiden LeistHolden HJ Kingswood10.92124.476.724102.2210.784124.886.892100.2435.32
65Aiden StampaliaHolden HG Monaro10.583129.347.59796.1810.686128.816.76103.635.626
99Rob KranjcHolden VN Calais10.881123.116.82101.4511.062125.616.97799.735.74
170John KerrMercury Comet Caliente10.918123.26.949100.3811.074122.727.07898.9536.019
311Steven AlldrickFord 34 Ford11.687120.236.69797.9210.86125.177.084100.6636.328
59Peter KellyHolden HQ11.193110.487.05798.8611.204121.957.18297.3136.636
267Leigh HorganVolvo 24011.956114.027.51592.5311.776114.097.46492.9338.711
202Ash NeumannHolden HJ12.672108.167.68888.6412.305109.717.73488.6540.399
289Lane StampaliaHolden Belmont10.998123.4713.02737.9510.991119.666.854100.8941.87
19Aaron JamesChrysler Centura9.332150.0815.222
134Marvick AttardFord XW Fairmont11.027124.816.861102.8310.719127.2528.607

TUFF MOUNTS SIX CYLINDER

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM
BEND
MILDURACombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
185Ben NealToyota Cresta8.066170.425.818127.658.001171.915.567134.2227.452
28Ben PaganoniFord Mustang8.348169.575.99996.618.99164.025.998130.7829.335
37Adrian CallejaFord BA Falcon9.013154.555.718125.338.847156.755.86126.8429.438
47George HatziFord Fairmont Ghia8.774156.427.08165.188.761157.355.7125.4730.316
11Aaron HamiltonFord XD Falcon9.367148.995.89118.699.66132.45.82121.3230.737
51James MillerHolden Bedford9.234145.126.059117.879.499137.26.002117.4130.794
150Kris StarkeyFord XF Spac10.356140.426.4461119.374150.616.173117.0132.349
124Dustin DoolanFord ED Falcon10.04141.186.395111.829.863136.636.276111.2432.574
235Corie PringHolden VS Commodore9.8851386.451109.649.992136.386.414109.6432.742
43Dean DoolanFord
EL XR6
10.15135.966.423109.3110.033136.576.477111.1833.083
115Corey ConnorFord EL Falcon10.174137.276.574109.110.106140.26.444116.533.298
128Travis McAllisterVolvo 2408.782152.27.71474.659.474151.817.407111.8433.377
148Shane NeumannFORD XF FALCON8.647157.5911.05551.918.649156.385.919123.1234.27
165Matthew SmartFord Falcon EF10.322136.666.56810810.382135.227.175104.4734.447
77Mark HeywardBMW
335i
10.088144.128.158111.039.953144.486.474116.834.673
68Ben HamiltonFord
Falcon
10.686128.477.421104.3910.555131.266.811108.0535.473
154Casey ThomasFord XY Wagon10.9485.146.832102.6610.74126.096.981123.1235.501
142Heath BlackFord G6E9.60827.9610.77957.419.472143.746.09811735.957
215Christopher SmithHolden VR Commodore11.151130.597.64100.4810.45131.227.05105.4436.291
44Luke HamiltonHolden LC Torana13.35664.316.45109.4310.249133.956.633105.1236.688
176Kalman LorincFord XT16.982138.856.742106.929.154152.035.863120.8738.741
76Leo FrankeFord
Falcon R6T
15.04987.947.17100.8811.107126.587.294101.0840.62
114Tim HudsonNissan Skyline12.024135.858.743104.8112.495132.857.953106.3241.215
181Ryan O’DonohueToyota Corolla7.929177.1720508.507175.345.535135.5441.971
299Brett AbrahamFord XR8 Falcon14.90795.1210.23867.9115.00493.8911.45155.7951.6
278Paul StaggFord FG turbo13.379111.6913.91731.8513.9111.728.95683.6950.152
67Ryan HarrisFord Falcon XF S-pack10.397101.836.276112.8210.444106.627.117
296Jarrod RoseFord FGX G6E Turbo11.05132.867.322100.0618.372
41Anthony FortunatoHolden LC Torana8.531161.965.517122.4514.048

PULSAR TURBOS 8.5 RADIAL

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM
BEND
MILDURACombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
157Brad SchreiberHolden VB Commodore8.539163.265.529129.548.596155.475.552131.8728.216
158Jayden GrimshawHolden HQ8.53153.15.69130.158.592163.235.58130.5328.392
277Jake TeumaHolden
VN SS Commodore
9.173161.435.845125.238.606157.885.558131.6629.182
61Paul RushFord EB Fairmont8.959152.165.754121.29.063150.235.987119.4329.763
92Tim RhoneFord XP hardtop9.418146.745.854120.228.777158.95.921116.7429.97
188Brad DurtanovichHolden LX Torana9.301143.285.943106.929.273143.755.899115.4530.416
291Tim SullivanHolden HJ9.414148.426.143120.369.262150.435.824122.6730.643
49Warwick MeldrumValiant VF Regal8.687159.417.45109.028.873158.185.665123.5230.675
306Darren StrongHolden LX Torana10.184142.446.668108.4310.151132.726.799110.5933.802
45Michael NoackHolden HJ Kingswood12.25392.526.038116.779.652146.96.351116.8734.294
42Tim FletcherHolden VL Commodore9.162140.85.82819.6410.109131.869.84199.5434.94
5Shae BastianHolden HZ8.718160.3212.44841.878.73163.675.787132.7835.683
94Jim SpiersHolden VS Commodore8.514162.945.414131.538.326165.425.456132.3527.71

PULSAR TURBOS 9.5 RADIAL

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM
BEND
MILDURACombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
82Dan HarmsChev Chevelle9.508141.056.132114.729.545141.146.168112.9931.353
143Rob BertramHolden LX Torana9.511146.166.211115.879.639143.816.118116.9531.479
24Dave CarnellHolden HQ9.551145.216.264116.229.521146.596.228115.8131.564
234Chris ReynoldsFord AU Falcon9.781144.046.135111.119.528137.336.197112.2631.641
40Ross HarrisToyota Supra Mk39.559147.166.164115.929.784144.046.276115.531.783
145Wayne LuckettFord XD Falcon9.635143.696.254114.959.685143.746.308116.5531.882
261Jake HennockHolden VY9.524152.196.371114.769.608149.076.398115.3631.901
73Alex BirdHolden HZ10.19129.166.23116.079.508144.966.148115.9232.076
179Steve HutchinsHolden HZ Kingswood deluxe10.146141.196.403114.8710.092141.056.24114.232.881
250Craig TonissenHolden LH Torana10.096136.856.431109.8910.064133.566.636106.1433.227
26Vahe KassardjianHolden
VH SLX Commodore
10.117137.176.697109.5110.053137.366.403108.8433.27
104John UrquietaValiant Charger10.251130.686.47210610.216130.376.47105.7933.409
264Stephen BarbaraFord XY Falcon10.339144.777.089108.5110.311142.598.71489.7336.453
53Darcy RussellHolden VL10.415140.826.865105.9510.287139.559.21578.8536.782
34Matthew CowleyHolden VE Commodore9.574134.686.68116.0311.222145.8514.13151.7941.607
62Luke SpaldingHolden VS Acclaim10.068142.8520509.955142.356.512112.3846.535
153Kevin CoxHolden HT Premier9.533140.625.936116.159.572139.436.006115.0131.047
138Ollie KentFORD XE FALCON9.525132.935.997116.739.557142.886.131114.7431.21
295Jamie SmallChev 1970 Camaro10.177118.956.611104.379.908139.1126.696

AUSSIE DESERT COOLER 10.5 RADIAL

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM BENDMILDURACombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
225Luke MannixHolden VH Commodore10.613129.696.75896.310.502129.446.866101.9134.739
172Tara JohnstonToyota Supra10.694125.636.758108.7610.564129.66.755107.0234.771
93Ben BrownHolden VE SS10.572131.176.864102.1410.59129.596.768103.7234.794
7Jason SpiteriHolden VL Commodore10.704132.996.82101.210.535132.76.751103.0734.81
228Corran WickhamHolden VL turbo10.661131.036.818104.710.588130.336.812106.2334.879
14Ian CarpenterHolden HJ10.784131.786.78107.1410.615131.836.792105.8834.971
3Joel lucasFord Falcon ute10.627128.176.795102.9110.762126.36.845102.0735.029
177Riccardo PontonioMercedes 230TE10.738133.247.054107.2410.411136.946.839108.4235.042
64Nathan CamilleriFord XE Falcon GL10.637126.376.841100.6310.7125.126.90499.2535.082
239Ben CassHolden VR ute10.523134.46.87998.210.808129.86.938110.0335.148
109Jason DavidsonChevrolet Camaro10.793.936.773105.510.931123.826.79693.8735.2
131Dennis AtkinsonHolden HQ11.048116.96.82196.3810.636127.386.829101.7335.334
119Simon CooperHolden HZ Kingswood10.771131.657.196101.1110.542128.716.958102.9235.467
20Brent DowtonVolvo 240 Wagon10.814136.017.007110.110.756134.886.89109.9535.467
245Taylor HenleyHolden HQ10.976119.966.86102.0110.837124.336.92798.1335.6
72Nick HansenFord FPV10.872129.297.04199.5110.7967.099104.6135.808
194Justin RoylanceHolden HQ ute10.862123.086.84101.4311.384123.336.861100.2235.947
190Sam TorneyFPV
FG GTP
10.533130.517.88997.0510.929131.166.772107.3536.123
284Nic HughesHolden VS Commodore10.669128.377.472101.8211.019128.327.178101.1936.338
209Kai DrewHolden VN commodore11.204122.487.04396.6711.099122.787.32695.2936.672
39Stephen IbbesonLX Torana10.82124.718.07299.5410.952122.667.47896.737.322
302David BowesHolden VF11.982125.797.257100.8110.934129.117.209102.8237.382
307Clive PolidanoHolden HZ10.761128.67.765101.7711.374127.017.644100.1837.544
70Matthew CavillVX Berlina12.794111.27.05993.2310.882127.086.94399.6137.678
271Jayden DwyerHQ Kingswood12.685124.557.307102.6610.949125.726.78103.6137.721
187Heath BlackettXA Falcon11.473125.677.95897.0511.22126.337.458100.4138.109
253Leigh BurkeHolden HQ12.25138.326.923103.5910.873102.698.16763.8438.213
227Dylan CavillHolden VZ Commodore11.007139.067.027106.0313.84683.427.2100.7939.08
314Paul HamiltonFord XA10.558129.729.90397.5111.663127.197.519100.3739.643
174Les CamilleriFord Cortina12.569108.558.8489711.259119.257.81196.1140.487
147Nicholas BorraccinoHSV Grange11.465134.427.65599.4715.505101.737.608104.1842.233
50Ben SharpHolden Commodore10.815125.757.11598.2917.95865.857.019102.3642.907
201Tim AcklandFord ZC Fairlane10.649125.827.29599.5920206.98899.4944.932
219Adrian BrownHolden VH Commodore10.6135.796.641107.410.645135.627.02197.5634.907
98Scott MckenzieHolden FE10.621126.556.63103.3610.503120.646.7794.9534.524
38Sam FicheraFord AU Fairmont Ghia10.605133.166.68104.9710.862130.456.76105.1334.907
132Nichole WillettHolden HG Kingswood10.567128.216.743103.8710.669126.988.22295.0136.201
85Matt CareyHolden VZ ute10.929120.366.69696.1310.521129.226.731106.4434.877
8Peter MorrisHolden Kingswood10.947141.716.692109.7910.138143.367.07108.5534.847
12Noel InmanFord
Model T
10.752121.26.97296.7311.548113.3229.272
163Adam SaxonFord
FG ute
12.046110.617.793105.2519.839

UNRIVALED ENGINEERING STICK SHIFT

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM
BEND
MILDURACombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
86Bruce HowieFord XL Falcon10.333131.56.314114.0210.328136.066.287114.4333.262
123Justin HallockHNR32 Skyline10.502135.056.658105.2110.723129.426.533109.9434.416
151Troy JamesHolden VN Bt1 commodore10.641134.166.965106.710.406136.56.792103.134.804
164Anthony BurnsNissan Skyline10.783135.897.053106.3511.247124.796.757110.435.84
31Grant GrechVK Commodore10.856129.387.53897.7110.805130.027.144100.6336.343
272Trent DanielHolden VE SSV10.828133.337.34197.2511.544123.017.16897.9136.881
126Jarrad KlingbergHolden VN Commodore12.403121.227.174100.0111.096128.47.38999.2238.062
107Mitchell BloorHolden VN12.405133.758.439108.5410.863127.487.147112.5738.854
166James MackieFord XY Falcon12.104116.927.9193.7111.545121.487.37598.8638.934
320Alex MarcusHolden CV8 Monaro11.871123.298.34695.1612.352120.568.21491.6240.783
266Riley CollinsFG Falcon XR50 Turbo12.295127.368.01599.2711.983127.488.51897.5240.811
90Jason VynerNissan XFN11.781123.169.69585.9613.079115.697.73797.2742.292
301Daniel Cliff-MollisonHolden VL Commodore13.74595.468.81379.5413.678105.317.5215.9843.757
125Zach WoodFord EF Falcon13.803105.598.45285.6213.304105.068.62883.744.187
315Tas McMillanFPV Typhoon13.638114.699.47988.3513.337111.1715.14744.6951.601
169Zane HeathSubaru WRX STI10.216131.836.616115.8816.832

VCM PERFORMANCE & HP TUNERS DYO

OVERALL RESULTS

ENTRANT #NameVEHICLECombined ET
175Brandon ZitoHoldenLC Torana24.549
135Luke FoleyHoldenVH Commodore26.143
32Nathan RainbirdHoldenCommodore26.243
324Louis YounisHoldenTorana26.328
260Barry HallHoldenVH Commodore26.623
321Aydin TaheriHoldenHK ute26.815
205Jason KennyHoldenVN27.214
248Juan KudnigHoldenHT27.247
48Chris KaarsbergHoldenTorana27.347
185Ben NealToyotaCresta27.452
94Jim SpiersHoldenVS Commodore27.71
52Luke EdwardsHoldenVL Commodore28.216
157Brad SchreiberHoldenVB Commodore28.216
158Jayden GrimshawHoldenHQ28.392
30Joel BeatsonFordXP van28.616
199Vince StiglianoFordMustang29.046
277Jake TeumaHoldenVN SS Commodore29.182
120Donnie ZurcasFordCapri29.273
28Ben PaganoniFordMustang29.335
37Adrian CallejaFordBA Falcon29.438
103Clinton KellyHoldenHT29.5
139Jason ManswetoFordFalcon XY Ute29.672
130Daniel CassarFordCoupe29.74
61Paul RushFordEB Fairmont29.763
4Jake CrumblinHoldenHZ Kingswood29.773
92Tim RhoneFordXP hardtop29.97
47George HatziFordFairmont Ghia30.316
108Muff MurphyHoldenHQ30.358
188Brad DurtanovichHoldenLX Torana30.416
46Kelvin MannHoldenVS Commodore30.467
232Pete HamiltonHoldenVB Commodore30.532
291Tim SullivanHoldenHJ30.643
49Warwick MeldrumValiantVF Regal30.675
81Hayley VellaFordCapri30.68
11Aaron HamiltonFordXD Falcon30.737
51James MillerHoldenBedford30.794
153Kevin CoxHoldenHT Premier31.047
138Ollie KentFORDXE FALCON31.21
82Dan HarmsChevChevelle31.353
121Tim FettellVolvo240 Wagon31.406
143Rob BertramHoldenLX Torana31.479
24Dave CarnellHoldenHQ31.564
234Chris ReynoldsFordAU Falcon31.641
40Ross HarrisToyotaSupra Mk331.783
145Wayne LuckettFordXD Falcon31.882
261Jake HennockHoldenVY31.901
73Alex BirdHoldenHZ32.076
10Mic HouseHoldenHD32.166
258David ChappleHoldenLC Torana32.287
268Peter HaravitsidisFordXY Falcon GT32.291
150Kris StarkeyFordXF Spac32.349
144Michael RohalFord1937 Pickup32.354
105Jamie TurnerHoldenVK Commodore32.464
124Dustin DoolanFordED Falcon32.574
235Corie PringHoldenVS Commodore32.742
179Steve HutchinsHoldenHZ Kingswood deluxe32.881
43Dean DoolanFordEL XR633.083
250Craig TonissenHoldenLH Torana33.227
86Bruce HowieFordXL Falcon33.262
26Vahe KassardjianHoldenVH SLX Commodore33.27
115Corey ConnorFordEL Falcon33.298
2Adam ZollenkopfVolvo240 GLE33.399
312David LorincHoldenVH Commodore33.4
104John UrquietaValiantCharger33.409
87Andrew SimmonsHoldenHT Ute33.464
306Darren StrongHoldenLX Torana33.802
60Kyle BrayHoldenHK34.083
160Ji AcklandFordAU Falcon34.123
148Shane NeumannFORDXF FALCON34.27
106Thomas BakerHoldenVH Commodore34.273
45Michael NoackHoldenHJ Kingswood34.294
123Justin HallockNissanHNR32 Skyline34.416
165Matthew SmartFordFalcon EF34.447
313Steve ReimannChevrolet1967 Corvette34.498
98Scott MckenzieHoldenFE34.524
79Dean RossiterHoldenVH Commodore34.601
206Peter RaditsasHoldenKingswood34.609
77Mark HeywardBMW335i34.673
225Luke MannixHoldenVH Commodore34.739
172Tara JohnstonToyotaSupra34.771
93Ben BrownHoldenVE SS34.794
151Troy JamesHoldenVN Bt1 commodore34.804
7Jason SpiteriHoldenVL Commodore34.81
8Peter MorrisHoldenKingswood34.847
85Matt CareyHoldenVZ ute34.877
228Corran WickhamHoldenVL turbo34.879
219Adrian BrownHoldenVH Commodore34.907
38Sam FicheraFordAU Fairmont Ghia34.907
42Tim FletcherHoldenVL Commodore34.94
14Ian CarpenterHoldenHJ34.971
3Joel lucasFordFalcon ute35.029
177Riccardo PontonioMercedes230TE35.042
64Nathan CamilleriFordXE Falcon GL35.082
58Matthew WhiteFordXW Falcon35.106
239Ben CassHoldenVR ute35.148
238Brett SimmondsHoldenHG Kingswood35.153
109Jason DavidsonChevroletCamaro35.2
117Aiden LeistHoldenHJ Kingswood35.32
131Dennis AtkinsonHoldenHQ35.334
119Simon CooperHoldenHZ Kingswood35.467
20Brent DowtonVolvo240 Wagon35.467
68Ben HamiltonFordFalcon35.473
154Casey ThomasFordXY Wagon35.501
245Taylor HenleyHoldenHQ35.6
229Kate WoodbridgeFordXP Hardtop35.623
65Aiden StampaliaHoldenHG Monaro35.626
5Shae BastianHoldenHZ35.683
99Rob KranjcHoldenVN Calais35.74
72Nick HansenFordFPV35.808
164Anthony BurnsNissanSkyline35.84
194Justin RoylanceHoldenHQ ute35.947
142Heath BlackFordG6E35.957
36Steve NightingaleFordFalcon35.985
170John KerrMercuryComet Caliente36.019
190Sam TorneyFPVFG GTP36.123
132Nichole WillettHoldenHG Kingswood36.201
159Stephen WilliesFordRanchero36.244
215Christopher SmithHoldenVR Commodore36.291
311Steven AlldrickFord34 Ford36.328
284Nic HughesHoldenVS Commodore36.338
31Grant GrechHoldenVK Commodore36.343
264Stephen BarbaraFordXY Falcon36.453
140Michael LudicaFordXR Falcon36.62
59Peter KellyHoldenHQ36.636
209Kai DrewHoldenVN commodore36.672
88Tony Van GinnekenFordMustang36.675
44Luke HamiltonHoldenLC Torana36.688
53Darcy RussellHoldenVL36.782
272Trent DanielHoldenVE SSV36.881
39Stephen IbbesonHoldenLX Torana37.322
302David BowesHoldenVF37.382
127Andrew RickettsHoldenHQ37.407
307Clive PolidanoHoldenHZ37.544
29Melanie LucasFordFairlane37.643
70Matthew CavillHoldenVX Berlina37.678
271Jayden DwyerHoldenHQ Kingswood37.721
126Jarrad KlingbergHoldenVN Commodore38.062
187Heath BlackettFordXA Falcon38.109
253Leigh BurkeHoldenHQ38.213
146Daryl AmeyHoldenHG Kingswood38.532
267Leigh HorganVolvo24038.711
176Kalman LorincFordXT38.741
107Mitchell BloorHoldenVN38.854
166James MackieFordXY Falcon38.934
227Dylan CavillHoldenVZ Commodore39.08
71Brenton EdwardsMercedes-BenzC63 AMG39.268
9Chris VeleskiNissanPatrol39.292
314Paul HamiltonFordXA39.643
202Ash NeumannHoldenHJ40.399
174Les CamilleriFordCortina40.487
76Leo FrankeFordFalcon XR6T40.62
191Peco ZdravkovskiHoldenCommodore40.684
320Alex MarcusHoldenCV8 Monaro40.783
266Riley CollinsFordFG Falcon XR50 Turbo40.811
114Tim HudsonNissanSkyline41.215
34Matthew CowleyHoldenVE Commodore41.607
289Lane StampaliaHoldenBelmont41.87
181Ryan O’DonohueToyotaCorolla41.971
147Nicholas BorraccinoHSVGrange42.233
90Jason VynerNissanXFN42.292
50Ben SharpHoldenCommodore42.907
80Steven SeroneHoldenLC Torana43.389
301Daniel Cliff-MollisonHoldenVL Commodore43.757
125Zach WoodFordEF Falcon44.187
201Tim AcklandFordZC Fairlane44.932
62Luke SpaldingHoldenVS Acclaim46.535
141David HillHoldenHQ48.029
223Daniel HoughFordEF Falcon48.093
278Paul StaggFordFG turbo50.152
299Brett AbrahamFordXR8 Falcon51.6
315Tas McMillanFPVTyphoon51.601
54Damon HorsfallHoldenVU ute59.891

Comments