Zito wins; Barry Hall quickest & fastest: Drag Challenge 2026

The full standings from the epic 2026 Street Machine Drag Challenge

Share

What a week! Thank you to all of our racers, crew, track staff, sponsors and fans for making Street Machine Drag Challenge our biggest event yet! It was an event full of drama, highs and lows. Read on for the how the event played out across the classes:

TOP TEN:

Rank#NameVehicleCombined
ET
1175Brandon ZitoHolden LC Torana32.231
2135Luke FoleyHolden VH Commodore33.651
332Barry HallHolden VH Commodore33.668
4324Louis YounisHolden Torana33.88
5260Nathan RainbirdHolden Commodore34.052
6321Aydin TaheriHolden HK ute34.639
7205Chris KaarsbergHolden Torana35.11
8248Juan KudnigHolden HT35.247
948Ben NealToyota Cresta35.61
10185Jim SpiersHolden VS Commodore35.959

TUFF MOUNTS OUTLAW ASPIRATED

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM BENDMILDURAVMPCombined ET
#NAMEVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
130Daniel CassarFordCoupe8.3162.446.818124.228.367158.916.255126.258.699145.5838.439
258David ChappleHoldenLC Torana9.667139.696.617111.019.75138.686.253110.29.789138.1442.076
105Jamie TurnerHoldenVK Commodore9.801137.436.662110.529.785136.246.216110.029.944134.842.408
312David LorincHoldenVH Commodore10.365129.416.432107.8210.167132.976.436107.2610.244131.7543.644
106Thomas BakerHoldenVH Commodore10.391129.816.565104.9710.575126.686.742102.3710.807124.4745.08
58Matthew WhiteFordXW Falcon11.529121.576.614105.9510.315131.936.648105.210.65127.0645.756
159Stephen WilliesFordRanchero11.1121.146.96898.2511.097120.887.07997.2911.196119.3247.44
21Dan CaseHoldenTorana9.112145.836.348115.499.297143.9124.757

ITF HIRE OUTLAW BLOWN

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM BENDMILDURAVMPCombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
260Barry HallHoldenVH Commodore7.154198.577.065117.067.234197.815.17137.457.045200.5133.668
248Juan KudnigHoldenHT7.995178.185.606135.168.173177.415.473134.388181.3935.247
199Vince StiglianoFordMustang8.911153.985.642116.78.812153.995.681124.018.878153.4537.924
108Muff MurphyHoldenHQ9.742139.676112.818.919148.135.697121.618.96148.8239.318
9Chris VeleskiNissanPatrol8.318166.2113.20948.028.657162.919.10883.018.41161.0447.702
54Damon HorsfallHoldenVU ute10.808155.7620509.083141.9220508.614166.4868.505
161Daniel SmithToyotaCelica7.494189.255.169128.6212.663
204Adam ForemanHoldenHZ One Tonner9.794135.29.53178.69.732146.2929.057

SPEED PRO RADIAL BLOWN

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM BENDMILDURAVMPCombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
175Brandon ZitoHoldenLC Torana7.452192.794.849155.487.241197.535.007149.957.682187.4232.231
135Luke FoleyHoldenVH Commodore7.517186.775.923122.147.614185.035.089147.337.508186.1233.651
324Louis YounisHoldenTorana7.842188.435.819122.897.5231895.144144.677.552188.8233.88
32Nathan RainbirdHoldenCommodore7.81185.545.437127.27.721187.015.275144.247.809186.7834.052
48Chris KaarsbergHoldenTorana7.757183.136.17599.287.742178.355.673129.317.763181.7635.11
52Luke EdwardsHoldenVL Commodore7.79180.845.332139.589.124140.365.97112.868.327177.9936.543
103Clinton KellyHoldenHT8.568147.956.921100.978.169146.365.842131.978.124169.4437.624
46Kelvin MannHoldenVS Commodore9.663150.655.961119.268.989153.915.854121.678.997153.9139.464
205Jason KennyHoldenVN7.632190.156.719120.397.537187.495.326143.0312.63130.9239.844
144Michael RohalFord1937 Pickup11.166144.936.5811118.736163.995.871130.538.561162.1740.915
88Tony Van GinnekenFordMustang9.627107.2211.84788.098.792120.976.409119.658.432135.1445.107
127Andrew RickettsHoldenHQ12.65134.976.975106.1610.34155.577.44289.0919.09977.4956.506
80Steven SeroneHoldenLC Torana8.582167.2220508.914109.565.893135.3117.87668.9461.265
141David HillHoldenHQ11.674118.26.698112.049.657141.3620209.885138.2957.914
254George RitchieHoldenLJ Torana10.439133.876.598108.2517.037
116Jude DrewHoldenCommodore8.357177.865.848131.8814.205
122Keith HardsFordXW7.277203.319.34289.1916.619
56Brett MathewHoldenHT Premier8.05150.658.22466.497.831150.9124.105
325Jamie WatsonHoldenVS Commodore12.35682.85.209136.897.977146.1125.542

KEMPPI AUSTRALIA RADIAL ASPIRATED

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM BENDMILDURAVMPCombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
81Hayley VellaFordCapri9.401146.426.176118.739.223145.995.88117.079.521135.6540.201
268Peter HaravitsidisFordXY Falcon GT9.558140.887.186109.789.413141.586.134113.119.633138.4741.924
160Ji AcklandFordAU Falcon10.295137.166.621108.210.384134.846.823104.7610.633131.844.756
313Steve ReimannChevrolet1967 Corvette10.579126.876.7357.16710.491128.036.693103.4210.546128.0645.044
229Kate WoodbridgeFordXP Hardtop10.486131.377.72698.4110.561130.326.85103.810.397128.9646.02
36Steve NightingaleFordFalcon10.951123.277.17799.7810.855123.597.00298.0711.209121.0147.194
29Melanie LucasFordFairlane11.285124.467.91895.0411.234124.47.20699.5711.032125.6448.675
71Brenton EdwardsMercedes-BenzC63 AMG11.942119.377.79993.6411.792119.597.73596.3612.192117.5651.46
191Peco ZdravkovskiHoldenCommodore12.328110.68.57486.7712.131112.87.65190.0712.269111.7752.953
193Paul WoodHoldenLJ Torana8.219171.15.795125.4314.014

PROFLOW 235 BLOWN

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM BENDMILDURAVMPCombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
321Aydin TaheriHoldenHK ute7.931180.595.782125.267.869176.155.233143.327.824159.7334.639
30Joel BeatsonFordXP van8.607160.335.627124.978.74157.095.642124.539.109150.2937.725
4Jake CrumblinHoldenHZ Kingswood8.973155.115.725124.729.234150.285.841123.449.753140.4839.526
232Pete HamiltonHoldenVB Commodore9.436143.955.772119.219.357144.995.967117.649.278144.5339.81
121Tim FettellVolvo240 Wagon9.426152.086.162119.959.485150.116.333118.328.966151.5840.372
10Mic HouseHoldenHD9.796136.916.084112.19.824136.736.462106.3510.221134.5542.387
2Adam ZollenkopfVolvo240 GLE9.823139.756.84110.5310.328138.966.408109.5410.479137.0143.878
79Dean RossiterHoldenVH Commodore10.51110.617.491103.4610.118138.956.482111.810.173137.8344.774
60Kyle BrayHoldenHK10.515135.246.543108.2610.268135.756.757103.7511.502113.0845.585
140Michael LudicaFordXR Falcon11.312121.46.958106.4511.079129.097.271103.4610.763113.1447.383
146Daryl AmeyHoldenHG Kingswood12.794108.56.84110.5311.436118.347.46293.2911.505118.1450.037
223Daniel HoughFordEF Falcon13.677101.918.96581.5314.31697.3611.13573.0817.15386.3865.246
22Kyle JarvisHoldenHJ9.663135.136.118117.7615.781
183Max VidauHoldenVS Commodore8.536165.315.41130.913.946
238Brett SimmondsHoldenHG Kingswood10.686129.597.39495.1310.491128.596.582105.0235.153

ITF HIRE 235 ASPIRATED

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM BENDMILDURAVMPCombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
120Donnie ZurcasFordCapri8.949149.975.752123.968.698155.35.874117.628.856153.7838.129
139Jason ManswetoFordFalcon XY Ute9.162146.395.74120.419.009148.485.761119.159.101146.1438.773
87Andrew SimmonsHoldenHT Ute10.285130.866.521105.7710.151133.26.507106.1810.321130.3943.785
206Peter RaditsasHoldenKingswood10.709126.796.698103.710.371129.726.831101.8510.798124.7745.407
117Aiden LeistHoldenHJ Kingswood10.92124.476.724102.2210.784124.886.892100.2410.991122.7346.311
65Aiden StampaliaHoldenHG Monaro10.583129.347.59796.1810.686128.816.76103.610.802128.2346.428
99Rob KranjcHoldenVN Calais10.881123.116.82101.4511.062125.616.97799.710.838123.1346.578
170John KerrMercuryComet Caliente10.918123.26.949100.3811.074122.727.07898.9511.028123.1547.047
311Steven AlldrickFord34 Ford11.687120.236.69797.9210.86125.177.084100.6610.957123.8747.285
59Peter KellyHoldenHQ11.193110.487.05798.8611.204121.957.18297.3111.274120.4647.91
267Leigh HorganVolvo24011.956114.027.51592.5311.776114.097.46492.9311.903113.2150.614
202Ash NeumannHoldenHJ12.672108.167.68888.6412.305109.717.73488.6512.304108.0352.703
289Lane StampaliaHoldenBelmont10.998123.4713.02737.9510.991119.666.854100.8910.974124.0452.844
19Aaron JamesChryslerCentura9.332150.085.89118.6915.222
134Marvick AttardFordXW Fairmont11.027124.816.861102.8310.719127.2528.607

TUFF MOUNTS SIX CYLINDER

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM BENDMILDURAVMPCombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
185Ben NealToyotaCresta8.066170.425.818127.658.001171.915.567134.228.158169.0335.61
28Ben PaganoniFordMustang8.348169.575.99996.618.99164.025.998130.788.272170.4837.607
37Adrian CallejaFordBA Falcon9.013154.555.718125.338.847156.755.86126.848.895155.4538.333
47George HatziFordFairmont Ghia8.774156.427.08165.188.761157.355.7125.478.784156.5639.1
11Aaron HamiltonFordXD Falcon9.367148.995.89118.699.66132.45.82121.329.021153.2239.758
150Kris StarkeyFordXF Spac10.356140.426.4461119.374150.616.173117.019.269150.2441.618
124Dustin DoolanFordED Falcon10.04141.186.395111.829.863136.636.276111.249.872136.8942.446
235Corie PringHoldenVS Commodore9.8851386.451109.649.992136.386.414109.649.982136.7842.724
156Aidan O’ShannessyHoldenVH Commodore8.782152.27.71474.659.474151.817.407111.849.514151.4342.891
148Shane NeumannFORDXF FALCON8.647157.5911.05551.918.649156.385.919123.128.657157.1742.927
115Corey ConnorFordEL Falcon10.174137.276.574109.110.106140.26.444116.59.815142.7143.113
43Dean DoolanFordEL XR610.15135.966.423109.3110.033136.576.477111.1810.221134.6943.304
77Mark HeywardBMW335i10.088144.128.158111.039.953144.486.474116.89.752143.5544.425
142Heath BlackFordG6E9.60827.9610.77957.419.472143.746.0981179.4719.4345.428
165Matthew SmartFordFalcon EF10.322136.666.56810810.382135.227.175104.4711.062120.7645.509
68Ben HamiltonFordFalcon10.686128.477.421104.3910.555131.266.811108.0510.346132.6545.819
154Casey ThomasFordXY Wagon10.9485.146.832102.6610.74126.096.981123.1211.145122.546.646
215Christopher SmithHoldenVR Commodore11.151130.597.64100.4810.45131.227.05105.4410.616123.8546.907
176Kalman LorincFordXT16.982138.856.742106.929.154152.035.863120.879.177150.1247.918
51James MillerHoldenBedford9.234145.126.059117.879.499137.26.002117.4118.90876.2249.702
181Ryan O’DonohueToyotaCorolla7.929177.1720508.507175.345.535135.548.839180.5750.81
44Luke HamiltonHoldenLC Torana13.35664.316.45109.4310.249133.956.633105.1214.42463.4951.112
76Leo FrankeFordFalcon XR6T15.04987.947.17100.8811.107126.587.294101.0811.194125.0651.814
114Tim HudsonNissanSkyline12.024135.858.743104.8112.495132.857.953106.3211.783133.4852.998
278Paul StaggFordFG turbo13.379111.6913.91731.8513.9111.728.95683.6913.07112.6463.222
299Brett AbrahamFordXR8 Falcon14.90795.1210.23867.9115.00493.8911.45155.7913.84102.9865.44
67Ryan HarrisFordFalcon XF S-pack10.397101.836.276112.8210.444106.627.117
296Jarrod RoseFordFGX G6E Turbo11.05132.867.322100.0618.372
41Anthony FortunatoHoldenLC Torana8.531161.965.517122.4514.048

PULSAR TURBOS 8.5 RADIAL

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM BENDMILDURAVMPCombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
157Brad SchreiberHoldenVB Commodore8.539163.265.529129.548.596155.475.552131.878.619161.5536.835
158Jayden GrimshawHoldenHQ8.53153.15.69130.158.592163.235.58130.538.60716236.999
277Jake TeumaHoldenVN SS Commodore9.173161.435.845125.238.606157.885.558131.668.728159.3137.91
61Paul RushFordEB Fairmont8.959152.165.754121.29.063150.235.987119.438.881155.3438.644
92Tim RhoneFordXP hardtop9.418146.745.854120.228.777158.95.921116.748.706159.6938.676
49Warwick MeldrumValiantVF Regal8.687159.417.45109.028.873158.185.665123.528.663158.2539.338
188Brad DurtanovichHoldenLX Torana9.301143.285.943106.929.273143.755.899115.459.215146.339.631
291Tim SullivanHoldenHJ9.414148.426.143120.369.262150.435.824122.679.138150.9139.781
45Michael NoackHoldenHJ Kingswood12.25392.526.038116.779.652146.96.351116.878.52510.09442.819
5Shae BastianHoldenHZ8.718160.3212.44841.878.73163.675.787132.788.533158.9544.216
42Tim FletcherHoldenVL Commodore9.162140.85.82819.6410.109131.869.84199.5417.54484.9252.484
306Darren StrongHoldenLX Torana10.184142.446.668108.4310.151132.726.799110.5920.89346.8554.695
94Jim SpiersHoldenVS Commodore8.514162.945.414131.538.326165.425.456132.358.249166.2935.959

PULSAR TURBOS 9.5 RADIAL

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM BENDMILDURAVMPCombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
82Dan HarmsChevChevelle9.508141.056.132114.729.545141.146.168112.999.575140.3740.928
143Rob BertramHoldenLX Torana9.511146.166.211115.879.639143.816.118116.959.509140.4340.988
261Jake HennockHoldenVY9.524152.196.371114.769.608149.076.398115.369.264149.1341.165
234Chris ReynoldsFordAU Falcon9.781144.046.135111.119.528137.336.197112.269.657145.741.298
145Wayne LuckettFordXD Falcon9.635143.696.254114.959.685143.746.308116.559.707144.241.589
73Alex BirdHoldenHZ10.19129.166.23116.079.508144.966.148115.929.52143.8241.596
40Ross HarrisToyotaSupra Mk39.559147.166.164115.929.784144.046.276115.59.88411.5741.667
179Steve HutchinsHoldenHZ Kingswood deluxe10.146141.196.403114.8710.092141.056.24114.29.675142.8242.556
104John UrquietaValiantCharger10.251130.686.47210610.216130.376.47105.799.796136.8343.205
26Vahe KassardjianHoldenVH SLX Commodore10.117137.176.697109.5110.053137.366.403108.8410.034136.4943.304
250Craig TonissenHoldenLH Torana10.096136.856.431109.8910.064133.566.636106.1410.108137.4143.335
264Stephen BarbaraFordXY Falcon10.339144.777.089108.5110.311142.598.71489.7310.118139.7346.571
53Darcy RussellHoldenVL10.415140.826.865105.9510.287139.559.21578.8515.28577.252.067
62Luke SpaldingHoldenVS Acclaim10.068142.8520509.955142.356.512112.3810.004142.1356.539
34Matthew CowleyHoldenVE Commodore9.574134.686.68116.0311.222145.8514.13151.7915.50592.657.112
153Kevin CoxHoldenHT Premier9.533140.625.936116.159.572139.436.006115.019.473139.9340.52
138Ollie KentFORDXE FALCON9.525132.935.997116.739.557142.886.131114.749.652140.940.862
24Dave CarnellHoldenHQ9.551145.216.264116.229.521146.596.228115.819.497147.5441.061
295Jamie SmallChev1970 Camaro10.177118.956.611104.379.908139.1126.696

AUSSIE DESERT COOLER 10.5 RADIAL

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM BENDMILDURAVMPCombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
172Tara JohnstonToyotaSupra10.694125.636.758108.7610.564129.66.755107.0210.58125.5845.351
225Luke MannixHoldenVH Commodore10.613129.696.75896.310.502129.446.866101.9110.62129.0645.359
7Jason SpiteriHoldenVL Commodore10.704132.996.82101.210.535132.76.751103.0710.566131.0945.376
93Ben BrownHoldenVE SS10.572131.176.864102.1410.59129.596.768103.7210.636129.5845.43
228Corran WickhamHoldenVL turbo10.661131.036.818104.710.588130.336.812106.2310.612130.445.491
14Ian CarpenterHoldenHJ10.784131.786.78107.1410.615131.836.792105.8810.622126.7545.593
109Jason DavidsonChevroletCamaro10.793.936.773105.510.931123.826.79693.8710.561117.545.761
239Ben CassHoldenVR ute10.523134.46.87998.210.808129.86.938110.0310.617132.7545.765
177Riccardo PontonioMercedes230TE10.738133.247.054107.2410.411136.946.839108.4210.765133.1845.807
3Joel lucasFordFalcon ute10.627128.176.795102.9110.762126.36.845102.0710.854125.5845.883
64Nathan CamilleriFordXE Falcon GL10.637126.376.841100.6310.7125.126.90499.2510.822123.8945.904
119Simon CooperHoldenHZ Kingswood10.771131.657.196101.1110.542128.716.958102.9210.537131.9446.004
131Dennis AtkinsonHoldenHQ11.048116.96.82196.3810.636127.386.829101.7310.698126.7146.032
20Brent DowtonVolvo240 Wagon10.814136.017.007110.110.756134.886.89109.9510.876130.4246.343
245Taylor HenleyHoldenHQ10.976119.966.86102.0110.837124.336.92798.1310.854122.3846.454
72Nick HansenFordFPV10.872129.297.04199.5110.7967.099104.6110.862128.6646.67
190Sam TorneyFPVFG GTP10.533130.517.88997.0510.929131.166.772107.3510.588130.7646.711
194Justin RoylanceHoldenHQ ute10.862123.086.84101.4311.384123.336.861100.2210.91122.6746.857
284Nic HughesHoldenVS Commodore10.669128.377.472101.8211.019128.327.178101.1910.794125.6947.132
209Kai DrewHoldenVN commodore11.204122.487.04396.6711.099122.787.32695.2911.284121.347.956
302David BowesHoldenVF11.982125.797.257100.8110.934129.117.209102.8210.993128.2548.375
70Matthew CavillHoldenVX Berlina12.794111.27.05993.2310.882127.086.94399.6110.859125.0348.537
253Leigh BurkeHoldenHQ12.25138.326.923103.5910.873102.698.16763.8410.329136.8148.542
307Clive PolidanoHoldenHZ10.761128.67.765101.7711.374127.017.644100.1811.08125.4748.624
39Stephen IbbesonHoldenLX Torana10.82124.718.07299.5410.952122.667.47896.711.427121.4648.749
271Jayden DwyerHoldenHQ Kingswood12.685124.557.307102.6610.949125.726.78103.6111.17125.2448.891
187Heath BlackettFordXA Falcon11.473125.677.95897.0511.22126.337.458100.4111.483123.3749.592
314Paul HamiltonFordXA10.558129.729.90397.5111.663127.197.519100.3711.757135.7751.4
227Dylan CavillHoldenVZ Commodore11.007139.067.027106.0313.84683.427.2100.7913.62699.7152.706
50Ben SharpHoldenCommodore10.815125.757.11598.2917.95865.857.019102.3610.677126.7453.584
201Tim AcklandFordZC Fairlane10.649125.827.29599.5920206.98899.4910.94112.1255.872
147Nicholas BorraccinoHSVGrange11.465134.427.65599.4715.505101.737.608104.1816.57999.8158.812
174Les CamilleriFordCortina12.569108.558.8489711.259119.257.81196.1151.18821.2391.675
219Adrian BrownHoldenVH Commodore10.6135.796.641107.410.645135.627.02197.5610.738133.4245.645
98Scott MckenzieHoldenFE10.621126.556.63103.3610.503120.646.7794.9510.585126.8345.109
38Sam FicheraFordAU Fairmont Ghia10.605133.166.68104.9710.862130.456.76105.1310.318132.4945.225
132Nichole WillettHoldenHG Kingswood10.567128.216.743103.8710.669126.988.22295.0110.245131.6246.446
85Matt CareyHoldenVZ ute10.929120.366.69696.1310.521129.226.731106.4410.621129.1145.498
8Peter MorrisHoldenKingswood10.947141.716.692109.7910.138143.367.07108.5510.188140.9545.035
12Noel InmanFordModel T10.752121.26.97296.7311.548113.3229.272
163Adam SaxonFordFG ute12.046110.617.793105.2519.839

UNRIVALED ENGINEERING STICK SHIFT

VMPPORTLANDTAILEM BENDMILDURAVMPCombined ET
#NameVEHICLEETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPHETMPH
86Bruce HowieFordXL Falcon10.333131.56.314114.0210.328136.066.287114.439.693140.9142.955
123Justin HallockNissanHNR32 Skyline10.502135.056.658105.2110.723129.426.533109.9410.061136.5644.477
151Troy JamesHoldenVN Bt1 commodore10.641134.166.965106.710.406136.56.792103.110.553135.7545.357
164Anthony BurnsNissanSkyline10.783135.897.053106.3511.247124.796.757110.410.895138.2446.735
31Grant GrechHoldenVK Commodore10.856129.387.53897.7110.805130.027.144100.6310.737129.7747.08
272Trent DanielHoldenVE SSV10.828133.337.34197.2511.544123.017.16897.9111.374128.3148.255
126Jarrad KlingbergHoldenVN Commodore12.403121.227.174100.0111.096128.47.38999.2211.161126.4449.223
107Mitchell BloorHoldenVN12.405133.758.439108.5410.863127.487.147112.5710.993140.0349.847
166James MackieFordXY Falcon12.104116.927.9193.7111.545121.487.37598.8611.673119.0850.607
320Alex MarcusHoldenCV8 Monaro11.871123.298.34695.1612.352120.568.21491.6212.443119.6953.226
266Riley CollinsFordFG Falcon XR50 Turbo12.295127.368.01599.2711.983127.488.51897.5212.538126.153.349
90Jason VynerNissanXFN11.781123.169.69585.9613.079115.697.73797.2712.193119.5354.485
301Daniel Cliff-MollisonHoldenVL Commodore13.74595.468.81379.5413.678105.317.5215.9813.081110.1256.838
125Zach WoodFordEF Falcon13.803105.598.45285.6213.304105.068.62883.712.752108.5756.939
315Tas McMillanFPVTyphoon13.638114.699.47988.3513.337111.1715.14744.6921.24669.6572.847
169Zane HeathSubaruWRX STI10.216131.836.616115.8816.832

VCM PERFORMANCE & HP TUNERS DYO

VMPPortlandDay2TAILEM BENDDay3MILDURADay4VMPDay5
#NAMEVEHICLEETMPHETMPHx1.555SplitETMPHSplitETMPHx1.555SplitETMPHSplit
262Brenton FarrHolden VT Commodore12.658107.728.14485.8812.66390.0059212.64108.610.023928.12585.7312.63440.0295512.706108.170.07163
89Simon MoirFord F10011.96113.497.71793.1511.99990.0399411.936113.920.063947.793.511.97350.0639412.019105.210.083
171Alysha Teale PollockHolden HQ11.671118.517.4695.311.60030.070711.686117.90.08577.50592.8411.67030.085711.668118.270.0857
63Andrew FryChrysler VG Hardtop11.057123.047.09387.1411.02960.0273911.078124.350.048397.11684.9911.06540.0483911.133123.310.10339
18Scott LevyChevrolet C1012.893105.758.22784.5812.7930.1000212.864106.850.100028.25984.6412.84270.1000212.909105.380.11602
292Lisa TreziseHolden VF SSII12.65110.728.18988.512.73390.083912.665112.540.08398.21388.812.77120.1212212.674109.730.12122
149Todd DickerHolden HK Kingswood11.847115.227.54393.0611.72940.1176411.849115.110.119647.59991.5711.81640.1196411.861115.710.13164
319Jason WayeHolden HQ Belmont11.833115.697.6293.111.84910.016111.895108.50.0627.62193.4811.85070.06211.965115.340.132
95Warren MitchelsonFord Territory Ghia13.232107.978.57186.2213.32790.0959113.366104.910.1348.52186.0913.25020.13413.234106.650.134
189Shane EmanuelliHolden Gemini11.951114.817.58894.8811.79930.1516611.792115.430.1597.63593.3511.87240.15911.842111.970.159
275Darren BinnionFord XT Fairmont13.627100.378.77480.0913.64360.0165713.676100.110.0498.86979.8813.79130.164313.722100.840.1643
241Rod LyallHolden LJ Torana11.342123.757.25799.1711.28460.0573711.21124.440.1327.23499.0711.24890.13211.164124.550.178
222Daniel KemloHolden Belmont12.31118.947.91492.4912.30630.0037312.152118.790.1587.94194.8212.34830.1962612.256117.620.19626
255Tracey HenleyHolden HT Monaro10.644125.86.76101.3410.51180.132210.596126.060.13226.836100.3310.630.132210.725124.680.2132
304Duncan WillisHolden Commodore13.257109.758.38782.4113.04180.2152213.057106.730.215228.46585.4613.16310.2152213.076108.570.21522
303Adrian AbelaFord Fairlane11.097121.097.01897.9310.9130.1840111.107121.490.194017.03996.7110.94560.1940111.131120.80.21801
283Sinisha SkrnjugFord BA11.096126.566.989102.1910.86790.2281111.02128.450.228117.115102.5411.06380.2281110.996127.390.22811
221Dan BarbaryFord TC Cortina12.636107.987.99288.1312.42760.2084412.403110.790.2338.01186.2412.45710.23312.543108.40.233
305Matthew LairdHolden VS Statesman11.723116.817.5193.8111.67810.0449511.846116.240.167957.51694.7811.68740.1679511.92115.060.24195
15Kane SpiersHolden VS Commodore11.909116.037.81592.1512.15230.2433312.085102.110.243337.72191.1712.00620.2433311.981115.160.24333
256Rick VerbeekHolden HK11.375119.197.15797.8111.12910.2458711.211121.210.245877.19596.6311.18820.2458711.343119.970.24587
286Christina HunterHolden VT Calais11.374121.127.21696.2311.22090.1531211.355121.160.153127.2398.2911.24270.1531211.494119.140.27312
212Tim ParkerFord Coupe10.634126.636.887100.8810.70930.0752910.791124.510.1576.758101.3210.50870.2823110.782124.840.28231
110James DownieFord F10011.67118.567.40495.911.51320.1567811.644118.890.156787.5795.1811.77140.2581311.799116.490.28578
129Kristian MammolitiHolden VN SS11.647116.27.35194.2211.43080.216211.63119.810.21627.41896.1911.5350.216211.731118.470.3002
259Luke GreenFord XR Fairmont11.001123.147.00998.9910.8990.1020111.045123.070.146017.22297.0211.23020.3312211.212120.850.33122
297John JansenHolden Kingswood10.684125.896.749102.5210.49470.1893110.814124.340.319316.869100.4810.68130.3193110.837124.170.34231
178Warren EustaceHolden HG10.941124.086.879100.4610.69680.2441610.806124.450.244166.889100.0610.71240.2441611.059121.810.36216
226James StevensHolden HZ11.269119.137.12496.3111.07780.1911811.281118.970.203187.32187.8611.38420.3063411.447117.750.36918
287Jay ChandlerHolden LX Torana14.40997.189.12278.6514.18470.2242914.08199.130.3289.16977.8514.25780.32814.45796.680.376
251Bradley QuirkFord XD Fairmont12.274110.647.75690.3912.06060.2134212.179111.690.213427.85689.7912.21610.2134212.45173.680.39042
233Michael HeawoodChevy Nova12.006113.957.64591.411.8880.1180312.098112.760.210037.72490.2912.01080.2100312.281109.980.39303
242Rebecca PattinsonHolden HG Kingswood12.194118.258.12291.8612.62970.4357112.177118.230.452717.84187.8112.19280.4527112.197115.630.45271
214Sandra HorneFord 32 Coupe11.702118.077.7619812.06840.3663611.899118.60.366367.46997.9311.61430.4540611.88194.60.45406
237Kat Wadley (Auto Chick Photography)Holden VE SS13.937103.948.73981.8313.58910.3478613.82104.410.347869.04181.4314.05880.4696114.061101.850.47186
279Mark EcclesHolden EK11.567120.217.37397.0111.4650.1019911.621120.240.155997.58193.1411.78850.3234411.97116.110.50499
203Glenn ArcherToyota Celica11.518118.257.41797.1711.53340.0154411.719114.760.2017.65797.9911.90660.3886411.328118.340.57864
17Dwayne HeagneyHolden Statesman13.212105.078.681.3313.3730.16113.802102.710.598.59281.5913.36060.5913.503103.480.59
113Kevin EnglishChevrolet C1010.821105.817.347107.3811.42460.6035910.761117.380.663596.969106.710.83680.6635911.099106.390.66359
224Mick ThomasHolden HG Belmont10.537130.656.66103.4810.35630.180710.596128.30.23976.82210110.60820.2519111.069122.420.7127
285Scott GoldingValiant VG Hardtop12.81196.67.77989.4412.09630.7146612.37112.130.714667.80790.7512.13990.7146612.67105.980.71466
280Rhys SpeddingFord XE Falcon11.776115.48.06691.5812.54260.7666311.819115.30.766637.64692.5211.88950.7666311.877113.680.76663
27Troy RyanChevrolet Chevelle10.894128.927.093102.3910.3470.5470311.204127.080.857037.141100.9911.10430.8570310.881125.660.85703
257Craig HouseFord F10011.728113.888.0792.9612.54890.8208511.66114.340.888857.45592.1811.59250.9563312.045112.60.95633
217Matt DietrichValiant VF Hardtop11.833109.667.61886.7411.8460.0129912.81598.70.9828.13783.1112.6530.98212.602104.020.982
273Robert RizzaHSV Maloo9.898139.186.99108.3310.86950.9714510.901139.821.0036.904109.5510.73571.00310.892136.11.003
97Duane DayeFord F10013.297106.438.87285.313.7960.4989612.845107.710.950968.94283.7113.90481.0598113.87192.71.05981
282Neal O’DonohueFord Compact12.775106.018.83783.4413.74150.9665412.633107.361.108548.01486.3912.46181.2797713.048104.871.27977
210Ryan VellaChevrolet C1011.062118.367.84688.2912.20051.1385310.989122.361.211537.019100.5910.91451.2859911.569118.581.28599
213Rhys HinkleyHolden VL Commodore10.749126.777.634102.3811.87091.1218710.543128.631.327876.931103.9610.77771.3278710.585127.231.32787
96Benjamin TanswellValiant Charger13.77799.719.64180.0414.99181.2147613.78498.441.214768.72681.4113.56891.4228313.8198.621.42283
246Glen RossChevrolet Camaro13.407113.148.6688.7313.46630.059312.002116.351.46437.66790.3811.92221.5441212.163113.541.54412
270John ClearyHolden SSV Redline VF12.273109.757.64193.0511.88180.3912513.389117.961.507257.78993.912.11191.5072511.819116.571.57
327Tony YounisMercedes C6311.907120.667.95694.9512.37160.4645812.111117.130.464588.54490.3113.28591.3789211.626120.961.65992
231Shaun ParsonsHolden VC Commodore12.626115.36.95103.4610.80731.8187511.162126.491.818757.021100.1710.91771.8187510.894125.621.81875
300Billy ParnisHolden Belmont11.845125.386.546111.2410.1791.6659710.136130.051.7096.441110.7910.01581.8292510.189137.191.82925
13Dave DownieSuzuki Grand Vitara13.64113.088.9192.0713.85510.2140511.787121.232.068058.25694.1612.83812.0680513.59399.52.06805
208Ryan BeardHolden Commodore12.03115.439.56288.0914.86892.8389111.998115.512.870917.70594.1211.98132.8876412.152114.112.88764
152Jeremy ClarkNissan Skyline13.561113.078.42282.513.09620.4647914.34793.431.2507911.41868.4117.7554.6587815.818105.384.65878
230Adrian NichollsHolden VK Commodore15.07398.548.65384.4213.45541.6175912.65116.112.42313.96153.0321.70949.0593615.55998.919.05936
269Jason GnagellFord XF14.487112.219.79985.0515.23740.7504514.729101.70.750458.77887.9713.64981.5876624.26250.6210.6122
69Marcus SkilbeckHolden VT Calais13.041109.6205031.118.05915.249106.3718.0598.28885.5512.887818.212212.906106.2218.2122
281Francesco HaberDatsun 120011.398117.838.25187.0612.83031.4323141.88511.9630.48741.885
180Daniel MillsHolden HZ Kingswood11.387120.917.70694.7111.98280.595830.595830.59583
290Richard SantilliHolden Monaro
263Jamie SessionsFord XD Falcon10.949123.75
198Frank MarcheseHOLDEN HG Brougham13.127105.97
220Lachlan TrethowanHolden VS Commodore12.697107.43
186Adrian ChristieIsuzu Dmax11.887117.92
195Chevy Barnes LibrioFord XB ute11.179119.838.00496.2312.44621.2672211.201119.441.2672212.4462
207Guy ThornellHolden VN Commodore10.628127.376.71894.5310.44650.1815111.042129.950.5955111.042
240Dmitri PittakisHolden VT Commodore10.25134.626.575107.0510.22410.0258810.417127.840.1928810.417
200Nigal SparrowHolden VB14.137102.738.53882.0113.27660.8604113.259104.490.8785.7018.6898.865065.271955.27195

OVERALL RESULTS:

Comments